Champions nationaux Champions gouvernementaux Champions municipaux
ALBERTA
Argentia Beach
Athabasca
Banff
Blackfalds
Calgary
Canmore
Cochrane
Devon
Edmonton
Fort Saskatchewan
Gibbons
Irricana
Itaska Beach
Lacombe
Lacombe County
Leduc
Lloydminster
Medicine Hat
Opportunity
Parkland County
Penhold
Red Deer
RM of Wood Buffalo
Samson Cree First Nation
Slave Lake
St. Paul
Strathcona County
COLOMBIE-BRITANNIQUE
Abbotsford
Burnaby
Chilliwack
Cranbrook
Dawson Creek
District of North Vancouver
Elkford
Fernie
Fort St. John
Fruitvale
Kimberley
Ladysmith
Lake Cowichan
Langley Township
Maple Ridge
Midway
Montrose
Nanaimo
North Vancouver
Penticton
Pitt Meadows
Port Coquitlam
Princeton
Regional District of East Kootenay
Rossland
Sparwood
Squamish
Summerland
Sunshine Coast Regional District
Trail
Tsawout First Nation
Tzeachten First Nation
Vancouver
Victoria
View Royal
West Vancouver
Whistler
MANITOBA
East St. Paul
Emerson-Franklin
Lac du Bonnet
Morden
Neepawa
Powerview-Pine Falls
RM of Alexander
RM of De Salaberry
Roblin
Rossburn
Sagkeeng First Nation
Selkirk
St. Clements
Winnipeg
NOUVEAU-BRUNSWICK
Alma
Dieppe
Edmundston
Fredericton
Grand Bay-Westfield
Grand Falls
Memramcook
Moncton
Perth-Andover
Rothesay
Sackville
Saint John
Saint-André
Saint-Léonard
TERRE-NEUVE ET LABRADOR
Appleton
Channel-Port aux Basques
Clarenville
Conception Bay South
Gander
Mount Pearl
Paradise
St. John’s
TERRITOIRES DU NORD-OUEST
Hay River
Inuvik
Norman Wells
Tuktoyaktuk
Yellowknife
NOUVELLE-ÉCOSSE
Halifax
Oxford
RM of Cape Breton
Richmond County
Stewiacke
Truro
Victoria County
Westville
NUNAVUT
Kimmirut
ONTARIO
Ajax
Asphodel-Norwood
Atikokan
Barrie
Bayham
Beckwith Township
Brantford
Caledon
Callander
Central Elgin
Centre Hastings
Chatham-Kent
East Ferris
Erin
Fort Erie
French River
Guelph
Haldimand County
Kawartha Lakes
Kenora
Kingsville
Kitchener
Lakeshore
Leamington
Machar
Marathon
Midland
Milton
Mississauga
Mississippi Mills
Niagara Falls
Niagara-on-the-Lake
Norfolk
North Bay
Oakville
Ochiichagwe'Babigo'Ining Ojibway Nation
Orillia
Ottawa
Penetanguishene
Peterborough
Pickering
Prince Township
Rossport
Sault Ste. Marie
Schreiber
Severn Township
Six Nations of the Grand River
St. Catharines
St. Thomas
Sudbury
Tay Township
Tecumseh
Terrace Bay
Thunder Bay
Tillsonburg
Toronto
Township of Brock
Township of Essa
Township of Ignace
Township of Malahide
Township of Nipigon
Township of Red Rock
Township of Scugog
Township of Selwyn
Township of Springwater
Uxbridge
Waterloo
Wawa
West Nipissing
Windsor
ÎLE DU PRINCE-ÉDOUARD
Charlottetown
Cornwall
Hunter River
Kensington
Montague
Souris
Stratford
Summerside
QUÉBEC
Aumond
Baie-Saint-Paul
Canton de Shefford
Chambly
Château-Richer
Chelsea
Compton
Danville
Déléage
Huron Wendat First Nation
Ivry-sur-le-Lac
La Conception
La Macaza
La Pêche
Labelle
Lac Saguay
Lachine
Lac-Tremblant-Nord
Lorraine
Mont-Laurier
Montréal
Mont-Tremblant
Nominingue
Princeville
Repentigny
Rivière-du-Loup
Rivière-Rouge
Rosemère
Saint-Antoine-de-Tilly
Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts
Saint-Jérôme
Saint-Joachim
Saint-Louis-du-Ha! Ha!
Saint-Siméon
Saint-Urbain
St-Alphonse-de-Granby
Stukely-Sud
Val-David
Val-Morin
Victoriaville
Waterloo
SASKATCHEWAN
Canora
Lumsden
Moose Jaw
Regina
RM of Corman Park
RM of Good Lake
White City
Whitecap Dakota First Nation
YUKON
Carmacks
Dawson City
Haines Junction
Hamlet of Mount Lorne
Mayo
Tagish
Teslin
Whitehorse
Merci